Thursday, December 9, 2010

Wednesday, December 8, 2010

Oh hai

It's almost 4am. YAAY!

Sunday, October 31, 2010

Suckin' too hard on your lollipop

I'm in a joint art auction on Gaia. It's all Halloween themed, and I was "Hallowed Mind." So there's my theme pic, no brain Lieutenant and her Grunny. lol Doesn't look like a chick...

I found a Pumpkin Bowser template, so that's what I used to make my pumpkin carving. I'm such a cheater. HUUR Pumpkin carving hurt my hand like a bitch tit though. :C

Happy Halloweeeeen!

Monday, October 25, 2010

Herrou plz

I CAN'T WAIT FOR HALLOWEEN IT'S MY FAVORITE OH YEEEAH Then there's lots of unfinished stuff + moar doodles.

Sunday, October 17, 2010

Quack whore

I've been out soooo muuuuch lately, no time for anything. >:C Did do a couple doodles though. Was Sonic jamming, made a quicky Halloween pic, and doodled Kisame combined with his sword thing.

Sunday, September 26, 2010

Foxy Fire

Art trade I did with 7-Car-Pileup GRR THOSE FURRY FACES
I've also started watching "The Guild" Makes me wanna meet up with internet peeps. lol

Thursday, September 23, 2010

There is so much cake

Another Birthday OOOH BOOOOY! This time it's Zakk's. <3 I had to give it to him all late though. HARUUMPH Other then a couple Pokemon doodles, I haven't been doing much else, except for playing Animal Crossing. lol